Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited (Govt of India Enterprise) › Uttarakhand Telecom Circle › GM(EB),O/o CGMT, Uttarakhand

EOI for Outsourcing of Operations and Maintenance of BSNL Customer Service Centers in Haridwar BA of Uttarkhand Telecom Circle (Retender)

19h leftRef EOI for Outsourcing of Operations and Maintenance of BSNL Customer Service Centers in Haridwar BA of
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
Not disclosed by the department
EMD
₹30,000
Tender fee
₹1,180
Category
Services
Product category
Miscellaneous Services
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
EOI
Period of work
1095 days
Bid validity
150 days
Location
Srinagar OA
District
Not published
State
Uttarakhand
Pincode
246174

Dates

Published
14 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Document download from
14 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Document download until
4 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
Bid submission from
14 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission closes
4 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
Bid opening
5 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
19 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
Pre-bid meeting place
DGM MM O/o CGMT UKD Patel Nagar Dehradun

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfTender Doc1506.04 KB
  • BOQHWR.xlsFinancial Bid34 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from NHAI.

View the original notice on the portal ↗