PWD- Roads and Bridges › Sagar CE Sagar Zone - PWD › Panna EE Zone Sagar PWD

Zonal Annual transportation of barricades under PWD sub division panna 1

ClosedRef 12/04/etender/2026-27

Key details

Tender value
₹10.00 L
EMD
₹20,000
Tender fee
₹2,000
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works - Roads
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
210 days
Bid validity
120 days
Location
Panna Dist
District
Not published
State
Madhya Pradesh
Pincode
488001

Dates

Published
17 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
Document download from
17 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
Document download until
31 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission from
17 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
Bid submission closes
31 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Bid opening
2 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT for tender615.92 KB
  • 1204Doc.pdfTender documents28933.02 KB
  • NIT1204.pdfNIT for tender599 KB
  • BOQ_637584.xlsBOQ for tender rate302.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗