Construction of CC road drain near Shadan Kirana shop to Chandni Masjid Moh. Tarai ward no.11 (Aijaj Road)
ClosedRef 417E-T20-08-2026
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹32.07 L
- EMD
- ₹3.21 L
- Tender fee
- ₹3,800
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Rate
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- Npp Sherkot
- District
- Not published
- State
- Uttarakhand
- Pincode
- 246747
Dates
- Published
- 21 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
- Document download from
- 21 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 21 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- 21 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Npp Sherkot
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT808.52 KB
- Etender.pdfDOC1649.43 KB
- BOQ_2214872.xlsBOQ247.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Uttar Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗