Election Department › CEO › DEO- KOTA

VIS , Matdata Suchi and other form Printing work

14h leftRef 2026-27/06
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹10.00 L
EMD
₹20,000
Tender fee
₹500
Category
Goods
Product category
Miscellaneous Goods
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Item Rate
Period of work
365 days
Bid validity
90 days
Location
collectrate kota
District
Kota
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
324001

Dates

Published
22 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
Document download from
22 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
Document download until
1 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Bid submission from
22 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
Bid submission closes
1 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Bid opening
1 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
24 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
Pre-bid meeting place
collectrate kota

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfnib741.02 KB
  • matdatasuchiVISBid.pdfBid Documents21490.7 KB
  • BOQ_1050829.xlsFinancial bid278.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗