Strengthing Of Tai Approach Road
ClosedRef 13/01/etender/2026-27
Work description
Strengthing Of Tai Approach Road Length 3.60 KM
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹2.10 Cr
- EMD
- ₹2.10 L
- Tender fee
- ₹15,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works - Roads
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 180 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- Panna Dist
- District
- Not published
- State
- Madhya Pradesh
- Pincode
- 488001
Dates
- Published
- 18 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
- Document download from
- 18 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 18 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT For tender2200.03 KB
- 1301Doc.pdfTender Document28932.24 KB
- NIT1301.pdfNIT for tender2183.11 KB
- BOQ_637961.xlsBOQ for tender rate302.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗