Haryana Board Corporation › Haryana Police Housing Corporation

Comprehensive Maintenance Contract of 1.50 MLD STP at HPA Madhuban

ClosedRef 202612B2CBA2 8D3B 402F 949A 12A26EF26BCE57HHC
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹7.31 L
EMD
₹7,000
Tender fee
₹1,180
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Works
Period of work
365 days
Bid validity
120 days
Location
Panipat
District
Panipat
State
Haryana
Pincode
132037

Dates

Published
25 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
Document download from
25 Aug 2026, 07:35 am
Document download until
2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission from
25 Aug 2026, 07:40 am
Bid submission closes
2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid opening
3 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfCBD704 KB
  • BOQ_622781.xlsBOQ360 KB
  • AD0175034.pdfADDITIONAL CONDITIONS18426 KB
  • OT0175034.pdfTENDER NOTICE2081 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗