Const. of ilpb street from S/ghat to Peer baba Daanu shah at Taranwali Const of drain/ nala for waste water in village Kachi Pisol block siwan Const of ilpb street from Ramleela to H/o Gurmej at village Sair
1h leftRef 2026DB580680 873F 4B3D B14D 3ED61346648C1995DEV
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹18.93 L
- EMD
- ₹18,930
- Tender fee
- ₹1,680
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 90 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- TARANWALI KACHHI POSWAL KACHHI POSWAL SAIR SAI
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 136027
Dates
- Published
- 26 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 26 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 26 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC709 KB
- BOQ_623235.xlsBOQDOC336 KB
- AD0175803.pdfADDDOC674 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗