Raising Of Main Phirni From...
21h leftRef 202678AC58E2 3F89 4AB6 9CD0 05C637362176703DEV
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Raising Of Main Phirni From Nardak Nahar To Maharana Partap Bhawan village Gonder
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹32.80 L
- EMD
- ₹65,600
- Tender fee
- ₹5,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 120 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- GONDER GONDER
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 132001
Dates
- Published
- 26 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Document download from
- 26 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Document download until
- 5 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 26 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 5 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 7 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfRaising Of Main Phirni From Nardak Nahar To Maharana Partap Bhawan village Gonder709 KB
- BOQ_622425.xlsRaising Of Main Phirni From Nardak Nahar To Maharana Partap Bhawan village Gonder276 KB
- OT0176393.pdfTENDERNOTICE432 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗