Medical and Health › Director (F.W.) Medical Health and Family Welfare Services

SUPPLY OF INSTRUMENTS

1h leftRef 4366
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹1.05 Cr
EMD
₹2.10 L
Tender fee
₹2,000
Category
Goods
Product category
Laboratory and scientific equipment
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Item Rate
Period of work
Not published
Bid validity
90 days
Location
BEAWAR
District
Not published
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
305901

Dates

Published
15 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download from
15 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download until
2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Bid submission from
15 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Bid submission closes
2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Bid opening
3 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
21 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
Pre-bid meeting place
BEAWAR

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT WITH TENDER DOCUMENT11296.87 KB
  • BOQ_1045203.xlsBOQ349.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗