SOP to Sand Model Rooms at Brigade Helipad, Army Dett Pooh.Prov 22/0.4KV, 250kVA S/Stn. associated lines in (ES) Pooh, UESD , HPSEBL, Pooh.
2h leftRef OCRB/DB-Tender/2026-27-08
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹31.67 L
- EMD
- ₹31,670
- Tender fee
- ₹1,180
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Electrical Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Tender cum Auction
- Period of work
- 90 days
- Bid validity
- 180 days
- Location
- Pooh
- District
- Not published
- State
- Himachal Pradesh
- Pincode
- 172111
Dates
- Published
- 21 Aug 2026, 08:40 am
- Document download from
- 21 Aug 2026, 08:40 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 21 Aug 2026, 08:40 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfSOP to Sand Model Rooms at Brigade Helipad, Army Dett Pooh.Prov 22 0.4KV, 250kVA SStn. associated lines in ES Pooh, UESD , HPSEBL, Pooh.2490 KB
- BOQ_210293.xlsSOP to Sand Model Rooms at Brigade Helipad, Army Dett Pooh.Prov 22/0.4KV, 250kVA S/Stn. associated lines in (ES) Pooh, UESD , HPSEBL, Pooh.277.5 KB
- boq08.pdfSOP to Sand Model Rooms at Brigade Helipad, Army Dett Pooh.Prov 22/0.4KV, 250kVA S/Stn. associated lines in (ES) Pooh, UESD , HPSEBL, Pooh.2958.1 KB
- SBDPDFFinal.rarSOP to Sand Model Rooms at Brigade Helipad, Army Dett Pooh.Prov 22/0.4KV, 250kVA S/Stn. associated lines in (ES) Pooh, UESD , HPSEBL, Pooh.2247.41 KB
- ERA.pdfSOP to Sand Model Rooms at Brigade Helipad, Army Dett Pooh.Prov 22/0.4KV, 250kVA S/Stn. associated lines in (ES) Pooh, UESD , HPSEBL, Pooh.2382.17 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Himachal Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗