SUPPLY OF DRY RATION 53 BN ITBP THQ NARAYANPUR AND ALL COBS
2d leftRef ITBP/53BN/G SHOP/THQ/D TATION/TENDER/2026-126 DT -08-08-2026
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹75.00 L
- EMD
- ₹1.50 L
- Tender fee
- Nil
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Goods
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Rate
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 180 days
- Location
- THQ 53 BN ITBP NARAYANPUR AND ALL COBS
- District
- Not published
- State
- Chhattisgarh
- Pincode
- 494661
Dates
- Published
- 31 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
- Document download from
- 1 Sept 2026, 04:45 am
- Document download until
- 7 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 1 Sept 2026, 05:00 am
- Bid submission closes
- 7 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid opening
- 8 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfnit457.93 KB
- BOQ_971109.xlsBOQ361 KB
- TENDER.pdfTENDER DOCUMENTS10937.97 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Indian Institute of Science.
View the original notice on the portal ↗