Directorate of Local Bodies UP › Nagar Palika Parishad Sikandrarau Hathras

NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD SIKANDRA RAO ME SBI SE AZAD BIJ BHANDAR TAK RCC NALA AND COVER NIRMAN KARY

ClosedRef 2326 Dt. 20-08-2026
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
Not disclosed by the department
EMD
₹9.19 L
Tender fee
₹7,670
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
Not published
Bid validity
45 days
Location
Sikandra Rao
District
Not published
State
Uttar Pradesh
Pincode
204215

Dates

Published
27 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
Document download from
27 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
Document download until
3 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
Bid submission from
27 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
Bid submission closes
3 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
Bid opening
5 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNagar Palika Sikandra Rao mei SBI to Azad Beej Bandhar tak R.C.C. Nala Evam Kavar Nirman Kary2008.81 KB
  • BOQ_2216448.xlssbi to azad bij bhandar359.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Uttar Pradesh eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗