Replacement of 02 No. Lifts...
ClosedRef 2026F0182B1B 97DA 47A7 BC82 3DE0CCA7BEB9668BAR
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Replacement of 02 No. Lifts installed in Mini Secretriate at Rewari in Distt Rewari ( Pdg. Granite stone and Repairing of lift well only)
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹1.60 L
- EMD
- ₹3,206
- Tender fee
- ₹500
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 60 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- Rewari
- District
- Rewari
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 123401
Dates
- Published
- 24 Aug 2026, 06:50 am
- Document download from
- 24 Aug 2026, 06:50 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 24 Aug 2026, 06:50 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfReplacement of 02 No Lifts installed in Mini Secretriate at Rewari in Distt Rewari Pdg Granite stone and Repairing of lift well only1052 KB
- BOQ_622550.xlsPrice bid234 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗