Annual Maintenance for Wate...
ClosedRef 202608533874 1890 468D AA28 1E2DD5D6D2E2267HSV
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Annual Maintenance estimate for Water Supply Scheme in OLD ITI Rohtak for the year 2026-27
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹1.98 L
- EMD
- ₹3,960
- Tender fee
- ₹250
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 30 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- Rohtak
- District
- Rohtak
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 124001
Dates
- Published
- 24 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 24 Aug 2026, 11:35 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 24 Aug 2026, 11:35 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC707 KB
- BOQ_622690.xlsBOQDOC340 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗