CC / INTERLOKING ROAD NIRMAN WORK PILWA ROAD SE GIRAJ KE MAKAN KI OR OR KAILAI
13h leftRef 71-77/2026-27_KAILAI
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹10.00 L
- EMD
- ₹20,000
- Tender fee
- ₹500
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 10 days
- Location
- GRAM PANCHAYAT KAILAI
- District
- Not published
- State
- Rajasthan
- Pincode
- 303326
Dates
- Published
- 22 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
- Document download from
- 22 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 22 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT DOC14044.13 KB
- NITKAILAI181.pdfTENDER DOC14027.25 KB
- BOQ_1050951.xlsBOQ278.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗