Construction of IPB Street From H/o Pardeep to Phulan Devi Mata Ward No. 22 Construction Of Shed in OBC Choupal Ward no. 22 Construction of Toilet Bathroom and and Iron Shed in Gaushala Ward No. 22 Renovation of Naj Wala Kua Ward No. 22
1h leftRef 2026721CC2DE 5922 4288 A79B 4FDE490F137E2195DEV
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹16.39 L
- EMD
- ₹16,390
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 80 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- PAI PAI PAI PAI
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 136026
Dates
- Published
- 18 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download from
- 18 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 18 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC727 KB
- BOQ_620722.xlsBOQDOC242 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗