Panchayati Raj Department › Secretary and Commissioner › CEO-DAUSA › BDO-MAHUVA

Street road light khohla kalan GP Salimpur

ClosedRef 02/2026-27 Street road light work GP Salimpur
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

Street road light khohla kalan (AS PEAR ATTACHED G SCHEDULE) Gram panchayat salimpur

Key details

Tender value
₹5.00 L
EMD
₹10,000
Tender fee
₹500
Category
Works
Product category
Electrical Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
30 days
Bid validity
90 days
Location
Gram Panchayat Salimpur
District
Not published
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
321608

Dates

Published
26 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download from
26 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download until
1 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission from
26 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Bid submission closes
1 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid opening
2 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT4992.48 KB
  • BOQ_1052334.xlsBOQ230.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗