CONST OF GOVT AYURVEDIC DIS...
13h leftRef 202639A6649F F7C9 4647 96EC BCD36088949E708DEV
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Const Of Govt Ayurvedic Dispensary At Village Leda Khader Block Chhachhrauli Distt Yamunanagar
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹49.72 L
- EMD
- ₹99,440
- Tender fee
- ₹5,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 300 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- LEDA KHADAR
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 135003
Dates
- Published
- 25 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Document download from
- 25 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 25 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfc766 KB
- BOQ_622947.xlsb233 KB
- OT0176623.pdfn509 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗