Panchayati Raj Department › Secretary and Commissioner › CEO- JALORE › BDO-BAGODA

GRAM PANCHAYAT KE SAMST VILLAGES ME SAPHA SAPHAI AND NALI SAPH GP SOBDAWAS 2026-27 FOR GP BAGODA SAMITI BAGODA

14h leftRef 152
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

GRAM PANCHAYAT KE SAMST VILLAGES ME SAPHA SAPHAI AND NALI SAPH GP SOBDAWAS 2026-27 FOR GP BAGODA

Key details

Tender value
₹10.32 L
EMD
₹20,650
Tender fee
₹500
Category
Services
Product category
Marine Services
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
120 days
Bid validity
90 days
Location
gram panchayat BAGODA ps bagoda
District
Not published
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
343030

Dates

Published
25 Aug 2026, 01:10 pm
Document download from
25 Aug 2026, 01:10 pm
Document download until
2 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
Bid submission from
25 Aug 2026, 01:10 pm
Bid submission closes
2 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
Bid opening
2 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfdoc5762.48 KB
  • bagodasbmdoc.pdfDOC5745.94 KB
  • BOQ_1052310.xlsBOQ331 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗