Modification works for achieving HC Dew point at Onshore Gas Terminal (OGT) Mallavaram, EOA
16h leftRef ZV8JC26003
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- ₹31.84 L
- Tender fee
- Nil
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Turn-key
- Period of work
- 244 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- Eastern Offshore Asset Kakinada
- District
- Kakinada
- State
- Andhra Pradesh
- Pincode
- 533003
Dates
- Published
- 12 Jun 2026, 10:10 am
- Document download from
- 12 Jun 2026, 10:10 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 27 Jul 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- 1 Jul 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Eastern Offshore Asset Kakinada
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT407.7 KB
- Newfolderpart2.rarTechnical Part 422255.95 KB
- Newfolderpart1.rarTechnical Part 526624 KB
- ParIVTechnicaldocumentsPart3.rarTechnical Part 317876.54 KB
- ParIVTechnicaldocumentsPart2.rarTechnical Part 220798.89 KB
- ParIVTechnicaldocumentsPart1.rarTechnical Part 120857.64 KB
- VolumeI.rarVolume I986.75 KB
- BOQ_327541.xlsBOQ/Price format355 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from NHAI.
View the original notice on the portal ↗