TN3226
14h leftRef TN3226
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Comprehensive AMC for existing installed LAN network, office computers, printers and peripherals at SSTPS, Suratgarh
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹14.53 L
- EMD
- ₹29,100
- Tender fee
- ₹236
- Category
- Services
- Product category
- Repair and Maintenance Services
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 365 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- SSTPS, Suratgarh
- District
- Not published
- State
- Rajasthan
- Pincode
- 335805
Dates
- Published
- 1 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download from
- 1 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 1 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT Documents6053.81 KB
- Tendernotice_2.pdfTender Documents25247.62 KB
- BOQ_1029194.xlsBOQ276 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗