High Court of Madhya Pradesh › District and sessions court - Shahdol

Supply of Water Cooler

18h leftRef SDL-2845-2026
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

Water Cooler reputed make and model with UV System Capacity 80/120 Liters

Key details

Tender value
Not disclosed by the department
EMD
₹10,000
Tender fee
₹1,000
Category
Goods
Product category
Miscellaneous Goods
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Item Rate
Period of work
7 days
Bid validity
90 days
Location
District Court Pali Road Sohagpur Shahdol MP
District
Shahdol
State
Madhya Pradesh
Pincode
484001

Dates

Published
13 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download from
13 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download until
3 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission from
13 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Bid submission closes
3 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid opening
4 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT824.59 KB
  • NoticeofInvitingTender.pdfTender Document807.38 KB
  • BOQ_636666.xlsBOQ389.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗