Repair / renovation of DIPH...
ClosedRef 20268A72E3D8 73E4 4027 9F69 097B735A2725625BAR
Work description
Repair / renovation of DIPHL, Civil Hospital, Sector - 10, Gurugram
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹10.03 L
- EMD
- ₹20,080
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 90 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- Gurugram
- District
- Gurugram
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 122001
Dates
- Published
- 24 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download from
- 24 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 24 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 1 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfBid Document728 KB
- BOQ_622414.xlsBOQ250 KB
- OT0176071.pdfTender Notice1971 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗