Hiring of CBC Empanelled Media Dissemination Agency
ClosedRef 01/2026-27/PM SETU Media Campaign/NIMI
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Release order Management, Media placement/ dissemination, monitoring and reporting
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹23.50 Cr
- EMD
- ₹47.00 L
- Tender fee
- Nil
- Category
- Services
- Product category
- Advertisement Services
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Lump-sum
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 150 days
- Location
- PM SETU Scheme Division, MSDE, New Delhi
- District
- New Delhi
- State
- Delhi
- Pincode
- 110023
Dates
- Published
- 6 Aug 2026, 01:00 pm
- Document download from
- 6 Aug 2026, 01:20 pm
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 7 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- 20 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Hybrid meeting/Virtual Conference
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfRelease order management, Media Placement/dissemination, monitoring and reporting163.14 KB
- tech_prebid_967465.pdfMinutes of the Pre Bid Meeting held on 20.08.20261489.04 KB
- RFP2_Dissemination_Agency_PM-SETUV2-1.pdfRFP for PM SETU Media Campaign - Dissemination Agency527.49 KB
- Annexure-I.pdfAnnexure-I330.56 KB
- Annexure-II.pdfAnnexure- II259.91 KB
- Annexure-VI.pdfAnnexure-VI189.54 KB
- Annexure-VII.pdfAnnexure-VII188.7 KB
- Annexure-VIII.pdfAnnexure-VIII203.42 KB
- Annexure-III.pdfAnnexure-III261.27 KB
- Annexure-IX.pdfAnnexure-IX297.86 KB
- Annexure-IV.pdfAnnexure-IV224.9 KB
- Annexure-V.pdfAnnexure-V211.81 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from AIIMS Delhi.
View the original notice on the portal ↗