VIKSHIT BHARAT ROJGAR OR AJIVIKA MISSION GUARANTEE YOJNA EVM SAMANYE YOJNA ME PARYUKT HONE WALI SMAST NIRMAN SAMAGRI APURTI GRAM PANCHAYAT DAUDSAR HETU 2026-27
12h leftRef GP_Daudsar_MATE_04_136-42
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹50.00 L
- EMD
- ₹1.00 L
- Tender fee
- ₹1,500
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 365 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- GRAM PANCHAYAT DAUDSAR
- District
- Not published
- State
- Rajasthan
- Pincode
- 334001
Dates
- Published
- 25 Aug 2026, 07:00 am
- Document download from
- 25 Aug 2026, 07:00 am
- Document download until
- 3 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 25 Aug 2026, 07:00 am
- Bid submission closes
- 3 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT593.05 KB
- Daudsarvbgbid.pdfTENDER DOCUMENTS9969.99 KB
- BOQ_1052078.xlsBOQ263 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗