Panchayati Raj Department › Secretary and Commissioner › CEO-BADMER › BDO-DHORIMANNA

Supply of Building material and providing equipments in Nrega (VBGRAMG) and other schame at Gram Panchayat Sudaberi PS Dhorimana

19h leftRef 03/2026-27
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹50.00 L
EMD
₹1.00 L
Tender fee
₹1,500
Category
Goods
Product category
Civil Construction Goods
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
10 days
Bid validity
270 days
Location
Gram Panchayat Sudaberi
District
Not published
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
344704

Dates

Published
28 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download from
28 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download until
5 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid submission from
28 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Bid submission closes
5 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid opening
7 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfBid3057.79 KB
  • Bid.pdfBid3041 KB
  • BOQ_1053140.xlsBOQ238 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗