Procurement of Non RC Operational Spares for Ms Ebara Corporation make Main Injection Pump MIP installed at WIN Platform
ClosedRef zw7KS26005
Work description
Procurement of Non-RC Operational Spares for M/s Ebara Corporation make Main Injection Pump (MIP) installed at WIN Platform
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- Nil
- Tender fee
- Nil
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Goods
- Tender type
- Single
- Form of contract
- Supply
- Period of work
- 365 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- Mumbai
- District
- Mumbai
- State
- Maharashtra
- Pincode
- 400005
Dates
- Published
- 26 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
- Document download from
- 26 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 26 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Bid opening
- 1 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfnotice to invite tender288.63 KB
- Bidderinformationproforma.pdfAnnexure_V Bidder information proforma150.84 KB
- IP.pdfAnnexure_IV_IntegrityPact261.97 KB
- Annexure_III_Pricebidformat_BOQ.xlsAnnexure - III_Price Bid Format_BOQ171.5 KB
- TenderDocumentAnnexureIandII.pdfAnnexure - I and II including Undertaking1166.01 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from NIC Multi-State eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗