Estimate for Reconstruction of outlet Rd 10932/L Minor no 1 Raghu disty
1h leftRef 17/2026-27 Dated 29-07-2026
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹1.12 Cr
- EMD
- ₹2.24 L
- Tender fee
- ₹2,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works - Canal
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Rate
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- raghu disty
- District
- Not published
- State
- Punjab
- Pincode
- 151302
Dates
- Published
- 29 Jul 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 29 Jul 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 29 Jul 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- 5 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting place
- JAWAHARKE
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfsbd691.87 KB
- TB1.xlstb49.5 KB
- pb01.xlspb81 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Punjab eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗