EEA/SZ/26-27/NIT/02 itemNo.5
16h leftRef EEA/SZ/2026-27/NIT/02
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
RTO Passing/Fitness/Servicing of TATA 407 DL1LAA- 6200 power spray tanker deployed under Health Office South Zone standing at Zonal office Green Park in ward no. 150 under South Zone.
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹1.16 L
- EMD
- ₹2,450
- Tender fee
- ₹590
- Category
- Services
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Services
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 30 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- Hauz Khas
- District
- Not published
- State
- Delhi
- Pincode
- 110016
Dates
- Published
- 28 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download from
- 28 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download until
- 4 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 28 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 4 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
- Bid opening
- 4 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfcircularofgcc15908.74 KB
- Tendernotice_2.pdfNIT0273.08 KB
- atofconditon.pdfcondition4512.17 KB
- BOQ_337327.xlsbidsheet258.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from CSIR and national eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗