Panchayati Raj Department › Secretary and Commissioner › CEO-JHUNJHUNU › BDO-MANDAWA

SANITARY AND CLEANING SERVICE IN GRAM PANCHAYAT HANUMANPURA FOR FY 2026-27

21h leftRef 2026/SBM/HANUMANPURA II
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹6.58 L
EMD
₹13,200
Tender fee
₹1,000
Category
Services
Product category
Miscellaneous Services
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
Not published
Bid validity
90 days
Location
HANUMANPURA
District
Not published
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
333704

Dates

Published
28 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Document download from
28 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Document download until
4 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid submission from
28 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid submission closes
4 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid opening
7 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfnit538.26 KB
  • bidnew.pdfTEHCNICAL BID5565.64 KB
  • BOQ_1053145.xlsfinancial bid289 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗