Haryana Board Corporation › Haryana State Agricultural State Marketing Board › Panchkula Elect Circle › Panchkula Elect

S/I/T/C of 25 Nos. Loader Bag Stacker with Conveyor Belt for handling of Agricultural Produce in 25 Nos. mandis mandis of HSAM Board.

ClosedRef S/I/T/C of Twenty Five (25) Nos. Loader Bag Stacker with Conveyor Belt

Key details

Tender value
Not disclosed by the department
EMD
₹1.75 L
Tender fee
₹10,000
Category
Goods
Product category
Miscellaneous Goods
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Item-rate/Agreement basic
Period of work
60 days
Bid validity
120 days
Location
Panchkula
District
Panchkula
State
Haryana
Pincode
134109

Dates

Published
14 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Document download from
14 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Document download until
31 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
Bid submission from
14 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid submission closes
31 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
Bid opening
31 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfattached769.41 KB
  • BOQ_620438.xlsprice bid279 KB
  • 1.pdftender documents753.96 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗