SUP OF VEG FRESH AT SUP DEPOT ASC DELHI CANTT AND DEL POINT RRRC_RDP_BASE HOSP DELHI CANTT_ARMY HOSP RR AND KHANPUR CAMP
14h leftRef 708001/2026-27/Oct/008/ST-5
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹3.77 Cr
- EMD
- ₹3.77 L
- Tender fee
- Nil
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Food Products
- Tender type
- Limited
- Form of contract
- Supply
- Period of work
- 365 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- SUP DEPOT ASC DELHI CANTT AND DEL P RRRC_RDP_B
- District
- New Delhi
- State
- Delhi
- Pincode
- 110010
Dates
- Published
- 26 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download from
- 26 Aug 2026, 03:35 am
- Document download until
- 5 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 31 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 5 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid opening
- 5 Sept 2026, 06:45 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT4188.17 KB
- 8_Sup_Depot_ASC_Delhi_Cantt_RRRC_RDP_BHDC_AHRR_Khanpur_Camp_VEG_.pdfRFP7199.78 KB
- BOQ_881261.xlsBOQ340.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from DRDO.
View the original notice on the portal ↗