Supervision Consultancy Services for existing NH-312 of Janipur to Bashirhat upto Ghojadanha section from Km 0.000 to Km 327.920 in the state of WB
2d leftRef 14/SC/NH-312/2025-2026
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Supervision Consultancy Services for existing NH-312 of Janipur-Omarpur-Krishnagar-Bongaon-Bashirhat upto Ghojadanha section from Km 0.000 to Km 327.920 in the state of West Bengal
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- Nil
- Tender fee
- ₹5,000
- Category
- Services
- Product category
- Consultancy
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 1095 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- Murshidabad-Nadia-North24Parganas
- District
- Murshidabad
- State
- West Bengal
- Pincode
- 741102
Dates
- Published
- 23 Jun 2026, 01:15 pm
- Document download from
- 23 Jun 2026, 01:20 pm
- Document download until
- 7 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 23 Jun 2026, 01:25 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 7 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid opening
- 8 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfPlease refer uploaded NIT124.03 KB
- 1111.rarDetailed RFP3242.93 KB
- 2222.rarFinancial Bid124.17 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from NHAI.
View the original notice on the portal ↗