Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract
13h leftRef DO DBR-26.0014.0(11.0)/1/2024
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract AT FSD CHAULKHOWA
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹2.00 L
- EMD
- ₹4,000
- Tender fee
- Nil
- Category
- Services
- Product category
- AMC/ Maintenance Contracts
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- FSD CHAULKHOWA
- District
- Not published
- State
- Assam
- Pincode
- 786003
Dates
- Published
- 25 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Document download from
- 25 Aug 2026, 11:00 am
- Document download until
- 3 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 25 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 3 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid opening
- 4 Sept 2026, 07:00 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- 28 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting place
- FCI DO DIBRUGARH
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT FSD CHAULKHOWA521.9 KB
- BOQ_970552.xlsBOQ245 KB
- NITCHAULKHOWA.pdfNIT504.32 KB
- MTFFSDCHAULKHOWA.pdfMTF1045.45 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Central Public Procurement Portal.
View the original notice on the portal ↗