Const. Rcc Drain and Fixing Pavers Block Ward No 10 Muncipal Area Chhatarpur
ClosedRef 5187_2
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹25.14 L
- EMD
- ₹12,570
- Tender fee
- ₹5,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works - Others
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 180 days
- Bid validity
- 180 days
- Location
- Muncipal Area Chhatarpur
- District
- Not published
- State
- Madhya Pradesh
- Pincode
- 471001
Dates
- Published
- 28 Jul 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download from
- 28 Jul 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
- Bid submission from
- 28 Jul 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT436.78 KB
- 524648.pdfTender Document2579.81 KB
- BOQ_632132.xlsBOQ238 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗