Estimate for Reconstruction of Water Course of Oultet RD 9550/R of FatuhiKhera Minor.
15h leftRef TenderNo7659
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹15.44 L
- EMD
- ₹30,880
- Tender fee
- ₹500
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Wise
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 45 days
- Location
- Sri Muktsar Sahib
- District
- Muktsar
- State
- Punjab
- Pincode
- 152101
Dates
- Published
- 25 Sept 2025, 09:30 am
- Document download from
- 25 Sept 2025, 09:30 am
- Document download until
- 4 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 25 Sept 2025, 09:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 4 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid opening
- 4 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfDNIT3558.48 KB
- Tendernotice_2.pdfTdocument438.56 KB
- BOQ_305080.xlsBOQ301.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Punjab eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗