Supply and Installation of Table Tennis Flooring mat at Charilam School under Sepahijala District.
4d leftRef e-DT-29/PROCURE /TABLE TENNIS FLOORINGMAT/EE/RD/BSGD/26-27, Dt-31.08.2026
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹8.00 L
- EMD
- ₹16,000
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Sports Goods/Equipments
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Wise
- Period of work
- 30 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- Sepahijala District
- District
- Not published
- State
- Tripura
- Pincode
- 799103
Dates
- Published
- 1 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download from
- 1 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download until
- 7 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 1 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 7 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 7 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfPNIT845.72 KB
- DNIT.pdfDNIT1147.06 KB
- BOQ_77922.xlsRate quoting sheet (BOQ)235 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Tripura eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗