Haryana Board Corporation › HUDA › Division Panipat

A/mtc. of HSVP Reserve Stoc...

19h leftRef 202670924AC6 C486 4412 B8BF 15B1B7549B05241HSV
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

Providing safety utilities at site of Reserve Stock Sector-11 and 25-I Panipat

Key details

Tender value
₹81,924
EMD
₹1,640
Tender fee
₹250
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Works
Period of work
30 days
Bid validity
120 days
Location
Panipat
District
Panipat
State
Haryana
Pincode
132103

Dates

Published
31 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Document download from
31 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Document download until
5 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission from
31 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission closes
5 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid opening
7 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfCBD879 KB
  • BOQ_623890.xlsBOQ288 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗