Annual Maintenance estimate for supply of Bajri in PWD store at Pehowa under Sub Divisional Engineer, Provincial Sub Division No. 1, PWD BandR, Br. Pehowa
ClosedRef 2026C6F2E4F2 5B2F 45DE 9AB0 879F52B65627609BAR
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹4.17 L
- EMD
- ₹8,400
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 30 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- TIKRI
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 136118
Dates
- Published
- 25 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 25 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 25 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 31 Aug 2026, 11:35 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC730 KB
- BOQ_622985.xlsBOQDOC284 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗