Providing and Laying HDPE pipe line from sand bunker to Sadhbhavna filter plant and Repairing of all the Leakage in water supply pipe line in Sadhbhavna colony under Silewara Sub Area of Nagpur Area.
3d leftRef na3250-civ-e-tender 34-2026-27
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹37.91 L
- EMD
- ₹47,400
- Tender fee
- Not published
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works - Others
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 45 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- SILEWARA SUB AREA
- District
- Not published
- State
- Maharashtra
- Pincode
- 441107
Dates
- Published
- 25 Aug 2026, 06:00 am
- Document download from
- 25 Aug 2026, 06:00 am
- Document download until
- 7 Sept 2026, 06:00 am
- Bid submission from
- 26 Aug 2026, 06:00 am
- Bid submission closes
- 7 Sept 2026, 06:00 am
- Bid opening
- 8 Sept 2026, 06:00 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNITANDGTCE342776.02 KB
- BOQ_377164.xlsBOQ34ONE333 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Western Coalfields.
View the original notice on the portal ↗