Haryana Government › Panchayati Raj Haryana › XEN Panchayati Raj Yamunanagar

CONSTRUCTION OF KABBADI HAL...

12h leftRef 20268F57867F A9CF 489E B107 CC3061F9BE3A708DEV
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

Construction Of Kabbadi Hall With Rain Water Harvesting System At Tejli Sports Complex Yamunanagar

Key details

Tender value
₹17.65 L
EMD
₹35,280
Tender fee
₹1,000
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Works
Period of work
50 days
Bid validity
120 days
Location
AKALGARH
District
Not published
State
Haryana
Pincode
135002

Dates

Published
27 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
Document download from
27 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
Document download until
2 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
Bid submission from
27 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
Bid submission closes
2 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
Bid opening
2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfc717 KB
  • BOQ_623568.xlsb233 KB
  • OT0176845.pdfn502 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗