Directorate of Local Bodies UP › Nagar Panchayat Dudahi Kushinagar

Nagar Panchayat Dudahi Kushinagar Me Ward No 02 Jay Prakash Narayan Nagar Me Rakesh Prasad Ke Ghar se Suresh Gupta Ke Plot Tak CC Road Construction work

ClosedRef 281(PtDD)_2026
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

CC Road Construction work

Key details

Tender value
₹4.56 L
EMD
₹45,600
Tender fee
₹550
Category
Works
Product category
Miscellaneous Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
Not published
Bid validity
90 days
Location
Nagar Panchyat Dudahi
District
Not published
State
Uttar Pradesh
Pincode
274303

Dates

Published
13 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
Document download from
13 Aug 2026, 06:40 am
Document download until
2 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
Bid submission from
13 Aug 2026, 06:45 am
Bid submission closes
2 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
Bid opening
2 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT613.67 KB
  • BOQ_2211340.xlsBOQ261.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Uttar Pradesh eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗