S.P. Medical college, Bikaner › Principal, S.P.M.C., Bikaner › PBM A.G. HOSPITALS › SUPERINTENDENT

PET Scan and Gamma Testing on PPP Mode for a 12-Year Short-Term Rate Contract in Hospital

ClosedRef SOENIB NO 14(2026-27)
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹25.00 Cr
EMD
₹50.00 L
Tender fee
₹1,000
Category
Services
Product category
Survey and Investigation Services
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
4380 days
Bid validity
120 days
Location
PBM HOSPITAL BIKANER
District
Bikaner
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
334001

Dates

Published
30 Jul 2026, 12:30 pm
Document download from
30 Jul 2026, 12:30 pm
Document download until
3 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
Bid submission from
5 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
Bid submission closes
3 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
Bid opening
5 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
3 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
Pre-bid meeting place
PBM HOSPITAL BIKANER

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT425.57 KB
  • TENDERDOCS.pdftender docs9918.12 KB
  • BOQ_1030218.xlsboq316.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗