Directorate Urban Administration and Development › Join Director-Jabalpur Division - UAD › Seoni-Nagar Parishad Chhapara

Vahan (Bus/Mal Vahak) Swachata Shulk Theka Year 2026-27

ClosedRef 160/Raj./NP/2026
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹1.71 L
EMD
₹17,142
Tender fee
₹2,000
Category
Services
Product category
Manpower Supply
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Item Rate
Period of work
180 days
Bid validity
120 days
Location
Service
District
Not published
State
Madhya Pradesh
Pincode
480884

Dates

Published
26 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download from
26 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download until
2 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Bid submission from
26 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Bid submission closes
2 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Bid opening
3 Sept 2026, 12:05 pm
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT1602433.99 KB
  • BOQ_640394.xlsBOQ_498586_3390.5 KB
  • NIT1820.pdfNIT18203623.21 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗