Dr. Ram Manohar Lohia Hospital › Procurement Section

Accessories of the equipment Neotech Neonatal Resuscitation Trolley with Drop down Side walls

18h leftRef 11011(18)/14/2023-Proc.Section
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
Not disclosed by the department
EMD
Nil
Tender fee
Nil
Category
Goods
Product category
Consumables (Hospital / Lab)
Tender type
Single
Form of contract
EOI
Period of work
730 days
Bid validity
180 days
Location
Procurement Section DR. RML Hospital New Delhi
District
New Delhi
State
Delhi
Pincode
110001

Dates

Published
21 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Document download from
21 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Document download until
5 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
Bid submission from
22 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid submission closes
5 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
Bid opening
7 Sept 2026, 09:00 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfTender Time Line Document337.71 KB
  • promax002.pdfTender Terms of Condition Documents6197.18 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Central Public Procurement Portal.

View the original notice on the portal ↗