Supply of Mobile Marketing Vehicle for Farmers Producer Organization (FPO) under Wayanad Package
ClosedRef AEE/AGRI/WYD/AE(2)109a/2025
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹15.00 L
- EMD
- ₹15,000
- Tender fee
- ₹3,776
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Vehicles/Vehicle Spares
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Wise
- Period of work
- 90 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- Panamaram
- District
- Not published
- State
- Kerala
- Pincode
- 670721
Dates
- Published
- 20 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
- Document download from
- 20 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
- Document download until
- 5 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 20 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 5 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 7 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNITFPOMMV743.19 KB
- Tendernotice_2.pdfPreliminaryAgreementKFC14897.16 KB
- Tendernotice_3.pdfEPAYform200.38 KB
- Tendernotice_4.pdfAnnexure1227.63 KB
- Tendernotice_5.pdfAnnexure2393.41 KB
- NITFPO.pdfNIT700.29 KB
- BOQ_1465775.xlsBOQ243.5 KB
- PrelAgreeKFC14.pdfPreliminary Agreement880.45 KB
- EPAYFORM.pdfEPAYFORM183.55 KB
- Annexure1.pdfSpecification of Mobile Marketing Vehicle210.63 KB
- Annexure2.pdfDelivery Location376.38 KB
- Annexure3.pdfDeclaration of the Product Offered362.28 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Kerala eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗