NCTPS_II_UI_Spec_05_26_27
ClosedRef NCTPS_II_UI_Spec_05_26_27
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
NCTPS_II_UI_Spec_05_26_27 rect of access head
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- ₹27,200
- Tender fee
- Nil
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Maintenance Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 180 days
- Location
- NCTPS II
- District
- Not published
- State
- Tamil Nadu
- Pincode
- 600120
Dates
- Published
- 26 Aug 2026, 05:20 am
- Document download from
- 26 Aug 2026, 05:25 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 26 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 1 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfTechnical Specification866.14 KB
- BOQ_839114.xlsPrice Bid287 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Tamil Nadu eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗