Panchayati Raj Department › Secretary and Commissioner › CEO-BIKANER › BDO-PANCHU

Retender 01/2026-27 Supply of construction materials to be used for all works sanctioned under the various schemes of the Rural Development and Panchayati Raj Department in Gram Panchayat Kishnasar durig the year 2026-27

ClosedRef 01/2026-27 GP Kishnasar
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹30.00 L
EMD
₹60,000
Tender fee
₹500
Category
Goods
Product category
Supply of Materials/Hiring of Goods
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
365 days
Bid validity
90 days
Location
GP Kishnasar
District
Not published
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
334804

Dates

Published
29 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
Document download from
29 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
Document download until
4 Sept 2026, 01:25 pm
Bid submission from
29 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
Bid submission closes
4 Sept 2026, 01:25 pm
Bid opening
5 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT674.14 KB
  • BOQ_1053561.xlsBOQ590.5 KB
  • BID01.pdfTender Documents4134.11 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗