Tender cum auction for allotment of industrial plots to applicant who have successfully submitted EOI on MP MSME portal and are eligible to participate in tender cum auction process for IA Ghuma Rewa
ClosedRef 154/ID/B2/2026/August2026/Rewa
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- ₹2.94 L
- Tender fee
- Nil
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Goods
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Tender cum Auction
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 180 days
- Location
- IA Ghuma Rewa
- District
- Rewa
- State
- Madhya Pradesh
- Pincode
- 486001
Dates
- Published
- 25 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Document download from
- 25 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 25 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 1 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfnit198.27 KB
- RFPrewa.pdfRFP1112.18 KB
- BOQ_639626.xlsBOQ395 KB
- ExcemptionCalculationSheetRewa.xlsExemption sheet37.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗