CLEANING WORK ON MEDICAL PHC AND CHC
2h leftRef 4288
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹2.00 Cr
- EMD
- ₹4.00 L
- Tender fee
- ₹2,000
- Category
- Services
- Product category
- Manpower Supply
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Rate
- Period of work
- 730 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- BEAWAR
- District
- Not published
- State
- Rajasthan
- Pincode
- 305901
Dates
- Published
- 14 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download from
- 14 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 14 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- 21 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting place
- BEAWAR
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT WITH TENDER DOCUMENTS14387.72 KB
- BOQ_1043163.xlsBOQ349 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗